Terminarz

Tekst

Kolejka nr 14
2020-03-21/15:30BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-03-21/15:30LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
2020-03-21/15:30LISWARTA POPÓW-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
2020-03-21/15:30ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
2020-03-22/15:30BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-03-22/15:30SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
2020-03-22/15:30KMICIC KRUSZYNA-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-03-28/16:00ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-:-
2020-03-28/16:00GROM MIEDŹNO-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
2020-03-28/16:00LISWARTA POPÓW-KMICIC KRUSZYNA-:-
2020-03-28/16:00SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-:-
2020-03-28/16:00OKSZA ŁOBODNO-BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-:-
2020-03-28/16:00PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-03-28/18:00VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-04-04/16:30BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
2020-04-04/16:30AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-04-04/16:30LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
2020-04-04/16:30BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
2020-04-04/16:30SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-LISWARTA POPÓW-:-
2020-04-04/16:30NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-:-
2020-04-05/16:30KMICIC KRUSZYNA-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-04-11/17:00NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-:-
2020-04-11/17:00ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-KMICIC KRUSZYNA-:-
2020-04-11/17:00GROM MIEDŹNO-SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-:-
2020-04-11/17:00LISWARTA POPÓW-BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-:-
2020-04-11/17:00SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-:-
2020-04-11/17:00OKSZA ŁOBODNO-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-04-11/18:30VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-04-18/17:00BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-04-18/17:00PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
2020-04-18/17:00AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
2020-04-18/17:00LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-LISWARTA POPÓW-:-
2020-04-18/17:00BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
2020-04-18/17:00SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-:-
2020-04-18/17:00KMICIC KRUSZYNA-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-04-25/17:00KMICIC KRUSZYNA-BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-:-
2020-04-25/17:00NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-:-
2020-04-25/17:00ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-:-
2020-04-25/17:00GROM MIEDŹNO-LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-:-
2020-04-25/17:00LISWARTA POPÓW-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-04-25/17:00SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
2020-04-25/17:00OKSZA ŁOBODNO-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-02/17:00BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
2020-05-02/17:00VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
2020-05-02/17:00PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-LISWARTA POPÓW-:-
2020-05-02/17:00AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
2020-05-02/17:00LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-:-
2020-05-02/17:00BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
2020-05-02/17:00SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-KMICIC KRUSZYNA-:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-05-09/17:00SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-:-
2020-05-09/17:00KMICIC KRUSZYNA-BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-:-
2020-05-09/17:00NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-:-
2020-05-09/17:00ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-05-09/17:00GROM MIEDŹNO-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
2020-05-09/17:00LISWARTA POPÓW-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-05-09/17:00SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-05-16/17:00BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
2020-05-16/17:00OKSZA ŁOBODNO-LISWARTA POPÓW-:-
2020-05-16/17:00VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
2020-05-16/17:00PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-:-
2020-05-16/17:00AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
2020-05-16/17:00LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-KMICIC KRUSZYNA-:-
2020-05-16/17:00BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-05-23/17:00BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-:-
2020-05-23/17:00SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-:-
2020-05-23/17:00KMICIC KRUSZYNA-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-05-23/17:00NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
2020-05-23/17:00ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-05-23/17:00GROM MIEDŹNO-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
2020-05-23/17:00LISWARTA POPÓW-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-05-30/17:00BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-LISWARTA POPÓW-:-
2020-05-30/17:00SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
2020-05-30/17:00OKSZA ŁOBODNO-ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-:-
2020-05-30/17:00VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
2020-05-30/17:00PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-KMICIC KRUSZYNA-:-
2020-05-30/17:00AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-:-
2020-05-30/17:00LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-06-06/17:30LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC-BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-:-
2020-06-06/17:30BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-06-06/17:30SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-:-
2020-06-06/17:30KMICIC KRUSZYNA-VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
2020-06-06/17:30NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-OKSZA ŁOBODNO-:-
2020-06-06/17:30ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-:-
2020-06-06/17:30GROM MIEDŹNO-LISWARTA POPÓW-:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-06-13/17:30BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA-GROM MIEDŹNO-:-
2020-06-13/17:30LISWARTA POPÓW-ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN-:-
2020-06-13/17:30SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA-NAPRZÓD OSTROWY-:-
2020-06-13/17:30OKSZA ŁOBODNO-KMICIC KRUSZYNA-:-
2020-06-13/17:30VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA-SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ-:-
2020-06-13/17:30PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS-BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE-:-
2020-06-13/17:30AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA-LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC